Playboy Covers of the World

Playboy Covers
   of the World

Playboy Covers
   of the World

Playboy Covers
   of the World

Playboy Covers
   of the World

Playboy Covers
   of the World

A
unique
archive
of
Playboy®
magazine
covers
 
 
Playboy Playmate® Irina Voronina

Irina Voronina

Native Name: Ирина Воронина
Born: Monday, 19th December 1977
Birthplace: Dzerzhinsk, Russia
Web Site: irinavoronina.net

Links

Facebook irinavoroninafanpage Twitter irinavoronina Instagram irinavoronina Tumblr irinavoronina GooglePlus +IrinaVoroninaofficial YouTube irinavoronina PoshMark iv2000

More Links

Irina Voronina

Shop for Irina Voronina items on eBay

Latest tweets from irinavoronina on Twitter

Latest posts from irinavoroninafanpage on Facebook

Are you a Playmate?

If you're a Playboy Playmate®, please help contribute to this project by emailing an official, actual-size scan of a color 8x10 headshot. If you are selling your headshots on a personal website or some other online marketplace, include the URL where they can be purchased and I will publish a link to them.

[ # · A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z ]