Playboy Covers of the World

Playboy Covers
   of the World

Playboy Covers
   of the World

Playboy Covers
   of the World

Playboy Covers
   of the World

Playboy Covers
   of the World

A
unique
archive
of
Playboy®
magazine
covers
 
 
Playboy Playmate® Sasha Bonilova

Sasha Bonilova

Native Name: Саша Бонилова
Born: Wednesday, 20th May 1987
Birthplace: Lytsk, Ukraine

Links

Twitter SashaBonilova

More Links

Sasha Bonilova

Shop for Sasha Bonilova items on eBay

Latest tweets from SashaBonilova on Twitter

Are you a Playmate?

If you're a Playboy Playmate®, please help contribute to this project by emailing an official, actual-size scan of a color 8x10 headshot. If you are selling your headshots on a personal website or some other online marketplace, include the URL where they can be purchased and I will publish a link to them.

[ # · A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z ]