Playboy Covers of the World

Playboy Covers
   of the World

Playboy Covers
   of the World

Playboy Covers
   of the World

Playboy Covers
   of the World

Playboy Covers
   of the World

A
unique
archive
of
Playboy®
magazine
covers
 
 
Playboy Playmate® Iryna Ivanova

Iryna Ivanova

Native Name: Ирина Иванова
Born: Monday, 6th April 1987
Birthplace: Feodosia, Ukraine
Web Site: playmateiryna.com

Links

Facebook playmateirynaivanova Twitter IrynaIvanova Instagram playmateiryna

More Links

Iryna Ivanova

Shop for Iryna Ivanova items on eBay

Latest tweets from IrynaIvanova on Twitter

Latest posts from playmateirynaivanova on Facebook

Are you a Playmate?

If you're a Playboy Playmate®, please help contribute to this project by emailing an official, actual-size scan of a color 8x10 headshot. If you are selling your headshots on a personal website or some other online marketplace, include the URL where they can be purchased and I will publish a link to them.

[ # · A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z ]