Playboy Covers of the World

Playboy Covers
   of the World

Playboy Covers
   of the World

Playboy Covers
   of the World

Playboy Covers
   of the World

Playboy Covers
   of the World

A
unique
archive
of
Playboy®
magazine
covers
 
 
Playboy Playmate® Candace Collins

Candace Collins

AKA: Candace Jordan
Born: Sunday, 26th May 1957
Birthplace: Dupo, Illinois, USA
Web Site: www.candidcandace.com

Links

Facebook CandidCandaceBlog Twitter CandidCandace IMDb nm0172194

More Links

Candace Collins

Shop for Candace Collins items on eBay

Latest tweets from CandidCandace on Twitter

Latest posts from CandidCandaceBlog on Facebook

Are you a Playmate?

If you're a Playboy Playmate®, please help contribute to this project by emailing an official, actual-size scan of a color 8x10 headshot. If you are selling your headshots on a personal website or some other online marketplace, include the URL where they can be purchased and I will publish a link to them.

[ # · A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z ]